16 марта

Тамбов — Крылья Советов 3:0

15 марта

Ростов — Локомотив М 1:3

ЦСКА — Уфа 0:0

Сочи — Краснодар 2:0

14 марта

Арсенал — Рубин 0:1

Зенит — Урал 7:1

Оренбург — Спартак М 1:3

13 марта

Ахмат — Динамо М 2:3

11 марта

Сочи — Оренбург 5:1

09 марта

Зенит — Уфа 0:0

Спартак М — Краснодар 0:1

Ростов — ЦСКА 3:2

08 марта

Локомотив М — Ахмат 1:0

Сочи — Урал 2:0

Рубин — Крылья Советов 0:1

07 марта

Динамо М — Тамбов 1:0

Оренбург — Арсенал 2:0

01 марта

Сочи — Арсенал 1:2

Краснодар — Уфа 2:0

Тамбов — Рубин 0:0

29 февраля

Зенит — Локомотив М 0:0

Ахмат — Ростов 1:1

Динамо М — Спартак М 0:2

ЦСКА — Урал 1:1

28 февраля

Крылья Советов — Оренбург 1:1

08 декабря

Спартак М — Ростов 1:4

Сочи — Рубин 1:1

Крылья Советов — Урал 2:3

07 декабря

Ахмат — Уфа 0:1

Краснодар — ЦСКА 1:1

Тамбов — Оренбург 3:0

06 декабря

Зенит — Динамо М 3:0

Арсенал — Локомотив М 4:0

02 декабря

Краснодар — Тамбов 0:0

ЦСКА — Арсенал 0:1

01 декабря

Зенит — Спартак М 1:0

Локомотив М — Динамо М 1:2

30 ноября

Ахмат — Рубин 1:1

Ростов — Урал 0:0

Крылья Советов — Уфа 0:1

24 ноября

ЦСКА — Крылья Советов 1:0

Арсенал — Краснодар 1:2

Уфа — Сочи 1:1

23 ноября

Динамо М — Ростов 2:1

Рубин — Зенит 1:2

Оренбург — Ахмат 1:2

22 ноября

Тамбов — Локомотив М 2:3

10 ноября

Локомотив М — Краснодар 1:1

Сочи — ЦСКА 2:3

Арсенал — Зенит 0:1

Оренбург — Уфа 0:0

09 ноября

Спартак М — Крылья Советов 2:0

Ростов — Тамбов 1:2

Рубин — Динамо М 0:1

08 ноября

Ахмат — Урал 0:0

04 ноября

Крылья Советов — Рубин 0:0

03 ноября

Краснодар — Ростов 2:2

02 ноября

Зенит — ЦСКА 1:1

Сочи — Тамбов 1:2

Уфа — Локомотив М 1:1

Динамо М — Ахмат 1:1

27 октября

Краснодар — Оренбург 1:1

ЦСКА — Динамо М 0:1

Локомотив М — Спартак М 0:3

Крылья Советов — Зенит 0:2

26 октября

Ростов — Сочи 2:0

Ахмат — Арсенал 1:1

Тамбов — Уфа 3:0

25 октября

Рубин — Урал 0:0

20 октября

Динамо М — Краснодар 1:1

Арсенал — Сочи 1:1

Уфа — ЦСКА 1:1

Оренбург — Крылья Советов 0:1

19 октября

Зенит — Ростов 6:1

Спартак М — Рубин 0:0

Тамбов — Урал 1:2

18 октября

Ахмат — Локомотив М 0:2

06 октября

Краснодар — Спартак М 2:1

ЦСКА — Ростов 1:3

Локомотив М — Арсенал 2:1

Урал — Зенит 1:3

05 октября

Сочи — Крылья Советов 0:2

Рубин — Тамбов 2:1

Оренбург — Динамо М 2:0

Уфа — Ахмат 0:1

30 сентября

Сочи — Ахмат 2:0

29 сентября

Краснодар — Арсенал 2:0

Спартак М — Оренбург 1:2

Рубин — Уфа 0:0

Урал — ЦСКА 0:3

28 сентября

Локомотив М — Зенит 1:0

Ростов — Динамо М 3:0

Крылья Советов — Тамбов 2:0

22 сентября

ЦСКА — Краснодар 3:2

Арсенал — Урал 1:1

Динамо М — Сочи 2:3

Оренбург — Локомотив М 2:3

21 сентября

Зенит — Рубин 5:0