онлайн-табло
Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Развернуть

09 декабря

Динамо М — СКА 2:3 (Б)

Авангард — Барыс 2:3

Витязь — Торпедо 3:2

Йокерит — Спартак 3:2

Металлург Мг — Динамо Р 5:1

Трактор — Сибирь 1:2

Амур — Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3

08 декабря

Динамо Мн — ЦСКА 2:5

Нефтехимик — Салават Юлаев 1:2

Северсталь — Локомотив 2:3 (Б)

Авангард — Ак Барс 3:0

07 декабря

ХК Сочи — Барыс 1:4

Автомобилист — Динамо Р 5:4

Металлург Мг — Трактор 0:1

Адмирал — Куньлунь Ред Стар 5:4 (Б)

06 декабря

Динамо Мн — Северсталь 3:4 (Б)

Локомотив — Динамо М 0:4

Торпедо — Ак Барс 3:4

Сибирь — Йокерит 3:4

Адмирал — Витязь 3:1

05 декабря

Нефтехимик — Трактор 6:4

ХК Сочи — Автомобилист 2:1 (Б)

Салават Юлаев — Металлург Мг 1:2 (Б)

04 декабря

Динамо Р — Северсталь 0:1

СКА — Ак Барс 2:1 (Б)

ЦСКА — Динамо М 2:1

Барыс — Йокерит 2:4

Сибирь — Авангард 5:2

Куньлунь Ред Стар — Спартак 4:3 (ОТ)

Амур — Витязь 2:3 (Б)

03 декабря

Торпедо — Автомобилист 2:3 (ОТ)

ХК Сочи — Динамо Мн 4:1

Локомотив — Металлург Мг 3:2 (Б)

Салават Юлаев — Трактор 5:2

02 декабря

ЦСКА — СКА 2:4

Салават Юлаев — Йокерит 2:3

Куньлунь Ред Стар — Витязь 2:1 (Б)

Адмирал — Спартак 0:2

Амур — Авангард 1:2

01 декабря

Ак Барс — Динамо М 5:2

Локомотив — Автомобилист 0:1

Нефтехимик — ХК Сочи 4:1

Северсталь — Сибирь 4:6

Барыс — Динамо Мн 5:1

30 ноября

Динамо Р — СКА 3:5

Металлург Мг — Салават Юлаев 1:0

Амур — Спартак 5:0

Куньлунь Ред Стар — Авангард 3:2 (ОТ)

29 ноября

Йокерит — Сибирь 1:4

Ак Барс — ХК Сочи 0:1

Локомотив — Динамо Мн 6:3

Торпедо — Динамо М 1:2 (Б)

28 ноября

Северсталь — Адмирал 1:0

Автомобилист — Барыс 1:2 (ОТ)

Металлург Мг — ЦСКА 1:3

Трактор — Салават Юлаев 4:2

Куньлунь Ред Стар — Авангард 2:3 (Б)

27 ноября

Витязь — Нефтехимик 2:1 (ОТ)

СКА — ХК Сочи 4:2

Ак Барс — Сибирь 2:1 (Б)

26 ноября

Динамо М — Локомотив 4:1

Йокерит — Амур 4:1

Динамо Мн — Адмирал 2:3 (ОТ)

Северсталь — Динамо Р 1:2 (ОТ)

Автомобилист — Торпедо 3:4

Металлург Мг — Барыс 1:2 (ОТ)

Трактор — ЦСКА 2:3

25 ноября

Авангард — Витязь 3:0

СКА — Куньлунь Ред Стар 4:1

Спартак — Нефтехимик 1:0

24 ноября

Йокерит — Локомотив 2:3 (Б)

ХК Сочи — Динамо Р 2:3 (ОТ)

Автомобилист — ЦСКА 2:1

Трактор — Торпедо 4:0

Салават Юлаев — Ак Барс 3:4 (Б)

Барыс — Амур 2:3 (ОТ)

Сибирь — Адмирал 1:2

23 ноября

Авангард — Динамо Мн 1:2

22 ноября

Витязь — Динамо Р 4:1

СКА — Северсталь 5:2

ХК Сочи — Локомотив 2:5

Йокерит — Динамо М 3:1

Нефтехимик — Куньлунь Ред Стар 0:2

Салават Юлаев — Амур 5:3

Барыс — Ак Барс 1:5

Сибирь — Торпедо 1:4

21 ноября

Авангард — Автомобилист 1:2 (ОТ)

Спартак — Динамо Мн 7:2

Адмирал — Металлург Мг 5:4

20 ноября

Динамо Р — Динамо М 3:4 (ОТ)

Витязь — ЦСКА 2:3 (ОТ)

Спартак — Локомотив 4:3 (Б)

ХК Сочи — Северсталь 4:2

Салават Юлаев — Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:0

Сибирь — Ак Барс 1:4

19 ноября

Торпедо — Динамо Мн 3:2

Трактор — Йокерит 2:5

Барыс — Автомобилист 3:2 (ОТ)

Амур — Металлург Мг 3:2

18 ноября

Авангард — Салават Юлаев 4:1