Расписание игр
Турнирная таблица
Плей-офф
Групповые этапы (17-25 июня)
 
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ (28-29 июня и 2 июля)
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
Группа A. 1-й тур  |   Стадион Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
Группа A. 1-й тур  |   Казань Арена, Казань
Группа B. 1-й тур  |   Стадион "Спартак", Москва
Матч окончен
закончен
Группа B. 1-й тур  |   Стадион Фишт, Сочи
Группа A. 2-й тур  |   Стадион "Спартак", Москва
Группа A. 2-й тур  |   Стадион Фишт, Сочи
Группа B. 2-й тур  |   Стадион Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
Группа B. 2-й тур  |   Казань Арена, Казань
Группа A. 3-й тур  |   Казань Арена, Казань
Группа A. 3-й тур  |   Стадион Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
Группа B. 3-й тур  |   Стадион Фишт, Сочи
Группа B. 3-й тур  |   Стадион "Спартак", Москва
1/2 финала  |   Казань Арена, Казань
1/2 финала  |   Стадион Фишт, Сочи
За 3-е место  |   Стадион "Спартак", Москва
Финал  |   Стадион Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
Группа A
и игры
в выиграны
н ничьи
п проигрыши
м мячи
о очки
1
ПортугалияПортугалия
3
2
1
0
7-2
7
2
МексикаМексика
3
2
1
0
6-4
7
3
РоссияРоссия
3
1
0
2
3-3
3
4
Новая ЗеландияНовая Зеландия
3
0
0
3
1-8
0
Группа B
и игры
в выиграны
н ничьи
п проигрыши
м мячи
о очки
1
ГерманияГермания
3
2
1
0
7-4
7
2
ЧилиЧили
3
1
2
0
4-2
5
3
АвстралияАвстралия
3
0
2
1
4-5
2
4
КамерунКамерун
4
0
1
3
2-6
1
1/2 (28 июня)
Казань
Португалия
0:0
Чили
1/2 (29 июня)
Сочи
Германия
4:1
Мексика
3-е место
(02 июля)
Москва
Португалия
2:1
Мексика
ФИНАЛ (02 июля)
Санкт-Петербург
Чили
0:1
Германия
10271714, 10271672, 10271570, 10269344, 10269260, 10269188, 10268810, 10266152, 10266482, 10266044, 10265906, 10265600, 10262042, 10261424, 10261292, 10261070, 10260188, 10259660, 10258346, 10258364, 10258334, 10258328, 10258322, 10258202, 10258184, 10258124, 10258100, 10258058, 10257962, 10257890, 10257758, 10257740, 10257614, 10256156, 10255922, 10255133, 10255049, 10254917, 10254797, 10254755, 10254701, 10254437, 10254125, 10253831, 10253903, 10253837, 10253915, 10253909, 10253819, 10253825,